Шахматный фестиваль в Анапе. Соревнования по шахматам, регламент, результаты.

Анапа-2006

Результаты:

Турнир А:

Event Name: International Chess Rating Tournament “Anapa-2006 (A) ”

Name, First Name I D # Title Fed Rtng 1 2 3 4 56 78 9 10 11 Score
1 Magomedov,Murad 4192630 f RUS 2298 - 0 01 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
2 Kononenko,Alexander 14113244 f UKR 2358 1 - s s 01 10 s 0 0 4,5
3 Soshnikov,Mikhail 14113295- UKR 2308 1 s -1 0 1 1 1 s s 0 6,5
4 Kalenik,Roman 14109085m UKR 2378 0 s 0- s 0 1 0 1s s 4
5 Shemeakin,Alexander 14101840 m UKR2312 1 1 1s - s 1 s s 1 0 7
6 Demchenko,Anton 4160258 m RUS2421 1 0 01 s- 1 0 1 1 1 6,5
7 Brineva,Elena G. 14000440 wf TKM2093 00 0 0 0 0 - s 0 s 01
8 Akbaev,Kazbek 4131045- RUS 2117 1 1 0 1 s 1 s - 00 1 6
9 Vladimirov,Ivan 24105821- RUS 2149 0 s s0 s 0 11 - s 04
10 Mokhna,Natalia 4137736wf RUS 2161 1 1 s s 0 0 s 1 s - 0 5
11 Pudovkin,Dmitry 4132572 - RUS 2308 1 1 1 s 1 0 1 0 1 1 - 7.5

Average rating 2264 Category II, Pts. reguired for norms, GM: - , IM : 7,5 WGM : 7 , WIM : 5,0

Chief Arbiter: Maruschenko, Lubov (IA,UKR)

Турнир B:

Event Name: International Chess Rating Tournament “Anapa-2006 (B) ”

Name, First Name I D # Title Fed Rtng 1 2 3 4 56 78 9 10 11 Score
1 Kalenik,Roman 14109085 m UKR 2378 - s 01 0 0 1 s s s 0 4
2 Alyabusheva,Galina 14103036 wf UKR 2117 s - 0 s ss 1s s 0 0 4
3 Fomichenko,Eduard 4132700 m RUS 2385 1 1 -1 1 1 1 1 1 s 0 8,5
4 Abuladze,Lana 24111210wf RUS 2100 0 s 0- 0 0 s 0 00 1 2
5 Brineva,Elena S. 14000466 wf TKM2081 1 s 01 - 0 s 0 0 1 0 4
6 Alimova,Olga 4191323 - RUS2080 1 s 01 1- 1 s 0 s s 6
7 Yakimenko,Anna 4137760 wf RUS2133 00 0 s s 0 - 0 0 0 01
8 Kashlinskaya,Alina 4198026wf RUS 2080 s s 0 1 1 s 1 - 1s 1 7
9 Konovalov,Eduard 4135687 - RUS 2095 s s 01 1 1 10 - 0 16
10 Ivanova,Svetlana 14101807wm UKR 2192 s 1 s 1 0 s 1 s 1 - 0 6
11 Nikolaeva,Alexandra 4180127 wf RUS 2229 1 1 1 0 1 s 1 0 0 1 - 6.5

Average rating 2264 Category II, Pts. reguired for norms, GM: - , IM : 7,5 WGM : 7 , WIM : 5,0

Chief Arbiter: Maruschenko, Lubov (IA,UKR)

Турнир C:

Ranking after round 9 of Reiting Tournament

No.PNo. Name Score WPSB PS rat. TPR W-We
1 5 SKALKO OLEG 7.5 46.5 36.50 38.0 2182 2347+1.54
2 4 KARAMANOV DMITRY 7.0 45.5 35.00 34.5 2190 2387+1.86
3 3 KARABAKHSJAN ADRONIKS 6.0 47.5 29.75 28.5 2246 2186 -0.47
426 VORONIN ARTEM 6.0 45.5 29.25 29.5 0000 2259+1.50
5 6 BARSEGIAN ARARAT 5.5 45.0 25.25 25.5 2160 2192+0.32
6 23 KARPYTCHEV VLADIMIR 5.5 47.0 26.25 28.0 0000 2241+1.00
7 2 GUTKIS VLADIMIR 5.0 49.5 23.50 31.5 2270 2205-0.70
8 14 TOROPOV PAVEL 5.0 40.0 19.00 21.02044 2049+0.06
9 16 KARAEV SEIT 5.0 50.0 24.00 25.0 1984 2151+1.32
10 19 ANTAMONOV YURIY 5.0 38.0 18.75 22.5 0000 20792079
111 KOVENKO ALEKSANDR 4.5 44.5 19.5 24.5 2287 2119-1.54
12 8 GOLOVACHEV ANDREY 4.5 38.5 17.50 23.0 2103 1978-0.85
139 MILOSERDOVA IRINA 4.5 38.5 17.25 21.5 2004 1929-0.50
14 11 SIMONIAN VLADISLAV 4.5 42.5 21.00 24.0 2080 2200 +0.85
15 12 ABROSIMOV NIKOLAY 4.5 45.0 20.00 26.5 2079 2167 +0.84
16 15 ERSHOV ILYA 4.5 39.0 17.25 22.0 2022 2087 +0.40
17 7 BONDAREV BORIS 4.0 39.5 14.00 22.0 2130 1968 -1.30
18 10 SHISHKIN ALEKSANDER 4.0 42.0 16.25 23.5 2086 1956 -1.06
19 24 POLIANICHKO NATALIA 4.0 32.5 11.75 17.0 0000 1917 1917
20 13 ANOHIN DMITRY 3.5 36.0 11.25 16.5 2070 1918 -0.62
21 20 BAGDASARIAN SEMEN 3.5 33.5 9.75 15.5 0000 1861 1861
22 17 SHABARINA EVGENIA 3.0 33.5 8.00 14.5 1912 1862 -0.24
23 18 GANIGEV MAKSIM 3.0 36.5 9.00 13.0 1798 1737 -0.20
24 22 ERMOLAEV ILYA 3.0 32.5 10.50 16.5 0000 1915 1915
25 21 BICHEVOI ALEKSANDR 2.5 33.0 8.25 11.0 0000 16181618
26 25 SHEBLYKIN SERGEI 2.0 31.5 5.75 10.0 0000 1733 1733

Блиц-турнир:

1 16 NIKOLAEVA 8.5 71.5 52.25 61.0
2 14 PUDOVKIN 8.0 69.5 49.00 42.0
3 12 MAGOMEDOV 7.5 70.5 47.25 45.0
4 22 SKALKO 7.5 70.5 47.25 45.0
5 24 SHEMJAKIN 7.5 69.0 41.50 44.5
6 27 BARSEGJAN 7.5 72.5 46.00 47.5
7 32 GUTKIS 7.5 75.5 48.50 53.5
8 25 EVDOKIMOV 7.0 65.0 39.25 38.0
9 31 ANTOMONOV 7.0 59.0 35.50 33.0
10 6 AKBAEV 6.5 65.0 35.25 35.0
11 18 ABULADZE 6.5 68.0 35.50 48.0
12 2 ALIMOVA 6.0 69.0 34.50 40.0
13 5 TOROPOV 6.0 69.5 34.25 40.0
14 8 BONDAREV 6.0 60.0 26.75 35.0
15 9 VORONIN 6.0 63.0 29.50 32.5
16 17 IVANOVA S 6.0 58.5 26.50 34.0
17 23 KONOVALOV 6.0 70.5 35.75 39.5
18 29 KOVENKO 6.0 72.0 35.00 38.0
19 13 CHJUR 5.5 56.0 24.75 33.5
20 26 KARAEVOV 5.5 71.5 32.75 41.5
21 3 IVANOV Y 5.0 50.5 14.25 25.0
22 10 KARABAHCJAN AN 5.0 58.5 23.50 31.0
23 15 MINTEEV 5.0 56.5 21.50 28.0
24 19 BICHEVOI 5.0 49.0 11.75 21.0
25 30 ERSHOV 5.0 53.5 18.50 32.0
26 34 POLJANICHKO 5.0 60.5 22.75 30.5
27 4 GATAULINA 4.5 50.0 12.50 23.5
28 11 KARABAHCJAN AR 4.5 46.0 13.25 24.0
29 21 EGOROVA A 4.5 44.0 10.00 23.5
30 33 JAKIMENKO 4.5 62.0 16.50 32.0
31 35 GOLOVACHEV 4.5 58.5 15.25 27.0
32 28 KUZNECOV 4.0 52.5 14.75 29.0
33 7 ANOHIN 3.0 46.5 5.75 18.5
34 1 IVANOV V 2.5 49.5 3.75 12.5
35 20 EGOROVA D 2.0 39.5 4.25 10.0